top of page

Register, Pay

& Contact

Send Payment, Army Lists, Questions, & Comments to:

ContactDojoGT@gmail.com

  • Facebook
Paypal-Button.png

Send Registration Fee via PayPal *** Using Friends & Family ***

  • Registration for Samurai Showdown begins 4/1/2023

  • $70 : Registration Fee (Due 9/9/2023)

  • Includes :

    • A pair of custom Samurai dice

    • A Tournament Re-Roll (1 dice re-roll per game)

    • Door prizes

  • Last day for full refund is 9/8/2023; after that the money will have been spent and refunds will only be provided if another player is able to take your place and pays.

Fill out the Registration Form below to sign-up:

Thanks for signing up!

Tournament Participants List
Last Updated: 9/12/2023

#

First Name

Last Name

Club

Army

Paid

/ List

1

Drew

Richardson

OKC

Varangur

Y/Y

2

Matt

Young

Llama-

dillos

Ogres

Y/Y

3

Justin

May

Minions

Salamander

Y/Y

4

Lance

Hatcher

OKC

Ogres

Y/Y

5

Nicholas

Mikelonis

DOJO

Ratkin

Y/Y

6

Andrew

Minton

OKC

Varangur

Y/Y

7

Mark

Bryson

OKC

Nightstalkers

Y/Y

8

Todd

O-Neal

DOJO

Green

Lady

Y/Y

9

Robert

Zimmerman

Lair

Forces of

Nature

Y/Y

10

Travis

Cook

Lair

Undead

Y/Y

11

Richard

Comstock

Minions

Empire

of Dust

Y/Y

12

Jose

Vega

Llama-

dillos

Undead

Y/Y

13

Nathon

Arnold

Llama-

dillos

Night-

stalkers

Y/Y

14

Ryan

Smith

903

Northern

Alliance

Y/Y

15

John

Hogge

Minions

Night-

stalkers

Y/Y

16

Mark

Cox

903

Northern

Alliance

Y/Y

17

John

Green

DOJO

Forces of

the Abyss

Y/Y

18

Jack

Green

DOJO

Northern

Alliance

Y/Y

19

Jordan

Braun

LAWGS

Trident

Realm

Y/Y

20

David

Sweatt

BCB

Herd

Y/Y

21

Kerri

Horan-Garza

DOJO

Forces of

Nature

Y/Y

22

Tom

Annis

DOJO

Basileans

Y/Y

23

Jeff

Radigan

DOD

Green

Lady

Y/Y

24

Devlin

Smith

BCB

Sylvan

Kin

Y/Y

25

Zach

Clark

903

Riftforge

Orcs

Y/Y

26

Hank

Googe

903

Varangur

y/Y

27

Bruce

McDanel

OKC

League of

Rhordia

Y/Y

28

William

Peek

Ronin

Salamander

Y/-

29

Tony

Rogers

DOJO

Kingdoms

of Men

Y/Y

30

Ryne

Stanford

DOJO

Orcs

Y/Y

31

Roger

Hegpeth

DOJO

Goblins

Y/Y

32

Rick

Hoy

DOD

Goblins

Y/Y

33

Rogan

Hoy

DOD

Green

Lady

Y/Y

34

Justin

Robbins

LAWGS

Ogres

Y/Y

35

Nick

Cotton

Llama-dillos

Forces of

Nature

Y/-

36

Jesse

Garrett

LAWGS

-

-/-

37

-

-

-

-/-

38

-

-

-

-/-

39

-

-

-

-/-

40

-

-

-

-/-

41

-

-

-

-/-

42

-

-

-

-/-

43

-

-

-

-/-

44

-

-

-

-/-

45

-

-

-

-/-

46

-

-

-

-/-

47

-

-

-

-/-

48

-

-

-

-/-

49

-

-

-

-/-

50

-

-

-

-/-

bottom of page